Home

Pure Water Solutions

Innovative Sewage Treatment Systems for All

Ensuring clean and safe water through advanced sewage treatment and filtration for homes and businesses alike.
”We Deal in the Best Quality Product”

Call: 9711836655

Email: info@aqualixwatertreat.com

Aqualix WaterTreat Systems transformed our sewage management. Their expertise was evident from start to finish, delivering an efficient and compliant solution that we’re proud of.

— Ajay Kumar Arya, Founder

Our Services

Comprehensive Water Treatment Solutions

01

Sewage Treatment Plants

02

Operation& Maintenance

03

System Upgradation

04

Filtration Solutions

05

Air Blowers

06

Commercial RO Plant

07

RO Water Cooler

08

Domestic RO Water Purifier

About Us

Your Partner in Water Treatment Excellence

whatsapp image 2026 05 30 at 2.11.01 pm

Monika,

Manager – Admin

Aqualix WaterTreat Systems is dedicated to providing cutting-edge sewage treatment solutions, ensuring compliance and sustainability across PAN India.

With expertise in design and installation, we guarantee reliable systems tailored to diverse water needs for both residential and commercial clients.

stp project pics aqualix (19)
Piping Works
stp wtp project pics aqualix (35)
Work Process in STP Plant in Noida

stp wtp project pics aqualix (26)

Take Action Now

Transform Your Water Treatment Needs Today!

Pexels Photo 17232659

Why Choose Us

Discover Our Unique Value Propositions

Expertise

Years of experience in providing efficient and compliant sewage treatment solutions tailored to various needs.

Innovation

Adopting the latest technologies to enhance the efficiency and effectiveness of water treatment systems.

Sustainability

Committed to sustainable practices that protect the environment and ensure safe water management.

Customer Support

Providing dedicated support and maintenance to ensure your systems perform optimally at all times.

‘Aqualix’

Client Feedback

What Our Clients Are Saying

‘Aqualix’
A Brand Name of Quality

All our clients are happy with us and give us repeat orders

The team at Aqualix was professional and knowledgeable. They understood our requirements and delivered a tailored sewage treatment system. Highly recommended for any business.

— Dinesh Seth, Engineer

We are very pleased with the installation and operation of our new sewage treatment plant. Aqualix’s service exceeded our expectations!

— Vijay Rathore, Project Manager

Our Work

Highlights of Our Works

Pexels Photo 5712211
Pexels Photo 36487006
Pexels Photo 8371638
Pexels Photo 36251664
Pexels Photo 27490881
Pexels Photo 36784011
stp wtp project pics aqualix (33)

Get In Touch

Start Your STP, WTP & Swimming Pool Project Today!

Contact us for customized sewage treatment solutions that meet your specific needs and compliance standards.

Or

Call: 9711836655

Your Attractive Heading

Scroll to Top